TRAVAIL ART DECO Grand bureau plat à quatre... - Lot 53 - Richard Maison de ventes

Lot 53
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 150EUR
TRAVAIL ART DECO Grand bureau plat à quatre pieds moulurés à deux caissons et un tiroir central en chêne teint foncé. Plateau et tirettes latérales recouvert d'un cuir rouge. Circa 1940 Des manques H: 75 cm - L: 170 cm - P: 84 cm Art Deco large flat desk with four molded legs with two boxes and a central drawer in dark stained oak. Tray and side zippers covered with red leather. Circa 1940. Somes lacks.