Mado JOLAIN (1921- 2019) & René Legrand (ferronier) Table... - Lot 28 - Richard Maison de ventes

Lot 28
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Mado JOLAIN (1921- 2019) & René Legrand (ferronier) Table basse à structure en acier enserrant un plateau rythmé par des petits carreaux en céramique émaillée polychrome. Circa 1950 H: 41 cm - L: 93 cm - P: 46 cm Mado JOLAIN (1921- 2019) & René Legrand (ironworker) Coffee table with steel structure enclosing a tray punctuated by small polychrome enamelled ceramic tiles. Circa 1950 H: 41 in - L: 93 in - D: 18.11 in
Mes ordres d'achat