Pierre d'Avesn (Pierre Girre, dit - Paris... - Lot 3 - Richard Maison de ventes

Lot 3
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
Pierre d'Avesn (Pierre Girre, dit - Paris 1901-1990) & Georges WEINTHAL Vase en verre soufflé moulé pressé teinté noir à décor de fleurs stylisées à deux larges anses en bronze doré ciselé. Circa 1920 H: 26 cm - L: 30 cm - P: 20 cm Pierre d'Avesn (Pierre Girre, dit - Paris 1901-1990) & Georges WEINTHAL Pressed pressed moulded blown glass vase with stylized flowers decoration and two large handles in carved gilded bronze. Circa 1920 H: 10.26 in - L: 11.81 in - P: 7.87 in
Mes ordres d'achat