ETIENNE-HENRI MARTIN (1905-1998) Fauteuil... - Lot 55 - Richard Maison de ventes

Lot 55
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
ETIENNE-HENRI MARTIN (1905-1998) Fauteuil bas gondole en bois naturel mouluré et vernis brun, large accotoir incurvé, garnis d'un velours dans les tons de vert d'eau. Usures et manques H: 76 cm L : 70 cm P: 75 cm ETIENNE-HENRI MARTIN (1905-1998) Low armchair in natural wood moulded and varnished brown, wide curved accotoir, garnished with a velvet in the tones of water green. Small damages H: 29.92 in L: 27.56 in P: 29.53 in
Mes ordres d'achat