Lot 15
Estimation :
1000 - 1200 EUR

RICCARDO SCARPA (1905-1999)
Lustre à quatre feux à décor de branchages en bronze doré.
Circa 1956
H: 76 cm - L: 53 cm - P: 53 cm
Signature incisée Scarpa

RICCARDO SCARPA (1905-1999)
Four-light chandelier decorated with gilt bronze branches.
Circa 1956
H: 29.92 in - L: 20.87 in - D: 20.87 in
Scarpa incised signature
Mes ordres d'achat