Léon KRIER (Né en 1946) Paire de fauteuils... - Lot 315 - Richard Maison de ventes

Lot 315
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Résultat : 430EUR
Léon KRIER (Né en 1946) Paire de fauteuils gondoles modèle Sella Magna à structure en merisier à large dossier incurvé garnis de cuir crème. Estampille, plaque de l'éditeur Numérotée 4278 Edition: Giorgetti, circa 1990. H: 76 cm - L: 57 cm - P: 55 cm Léon KRIER (Born in 1946) Pair of gondola armchairs, model Sella Magna , with a cherry wood structure and a wide curved backrest, upholstered in cream leather. Stamp, manufacturer's plate. Numbered 4278. Manufacturer: Giorgetti, circa 1990.
Mes ordres d'achat