TRAVAIL ART DECO Colonne à compartiments... - Lot 40 - Richard Maison de ventes

Lot 40
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Résultat : 520EUR
TRAVAIL ART DECO Colonne à compartiments reposant sur une base carrée d'où s'élève un fût quadrangulaire compartimenté enchâssé par quatre ailettes en parties sculptées à décor floral stylisé. Circa 1940 H: 125 cm - L: 35 cm - P: 35 cm ART DECO WORK Column with compartments resting on a square base from which rises a quadrangular compartmented shaft set by four wings in sculpted parts with stylized floral decoration. Circa 1940
Mes ordres d'achat