ITALIAN WORK Wall sculpture in polychrome... - Lot 87 - Richard Maison de ventes

Lot 87
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
ITALIAN WORK Wall sculpture in polychrome enamelled clay with relief decoration Monogrammed CM and dated 1957 Located in Torino, Italy. H : 90 cm - W : 33 cm - D : 40 cm Italian polychrome enameled clay wall sculpture with relief decoration. Monogrammed CM and dated 1957 Located in Torino, Italy. H: 35.5" - W: 13" - D: 15.8"